Friday, 19 March 2010

rumour's been round

i am soooo sorry for the crappy pics! its at my dads house and the room hasnt been done since i was four, so it looks kinda childish xD but i didn't want to ruin my 'post everyday' routine, so i had to post something, right? at the last pic it looks like my bra is showing, but it's a vest underneath the striped thingie, haha.

2 comments:

  1. I find you sexehh
    and even your room is sexeh gurrllll
    how are ya?

    ReplyDelete

write me a letter, or drop me a line.